7. Kreis- und Vereinspokalschießen beim BSV Müschen 2022

 

7. Kreis- und Vereinspokalschießen beim BSV Müschen 2022

     
               
 

Ergebnisliste

 acrobat          
               
 

Kreispokal Sctzenklasse:

   
               
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.

10er

Schuss 10

Punkte

1.

SV Heidland-Strang I

567

       

21

2.

SV Aschen II

562

 

7

29

 

20

3.

SV Sudendorf-Schierloh I

562

 

7

27

59

19

4.

SV Aschen I

562

 

7

27

56

 

5.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde I

562

 

8

   

18

6.

BSV Müschen I

558

       

17

7.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde II

555

         

8.

SV Schwege I

553

       

16

9.

BSV Müschen III

552

         

10.

SV Glane I

547

 

10

   

15

11.

BSV Hardensetten-W. I

547

 

12

   

14

12.

BSV Müschen II

545

         

13.

SV Kloster Oesede I

542

       

13

14.

SV Natrup-Hilter I

540

       

12

15.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp I

539

       

11

16.

SV Sudendorf-Schierloh II

538

         

17.

Noller SV I

535

       

10

18.

Sch.u.H. Hankenberge-Wellendorf I

533

       

9

19.

SV Dissen I

532

       

8

20.

BSV Müschen IV

531

         

21.

SV Iburg I

530

       

7

22.

SV ErpenTimmern I

527

       

6

23.

SV Hilter I

525

       

5

24.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp II

524

         

25.

BSV Müschen V

518

         

26.

BSV Müschen VI

484

         

27.

BSV Remsede I

469

       

4

28.

BSV Glandorf I

359

       

3

29.

BSV Bad Laer I

333

       

2

 

30.

Hagener SG I                                                            

252         

                                                                  

1

               
 

Kreispokal Damenklasse:

   
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.

10er

 

Punkte

1.

SV Aschen I

378

       

21

2.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde I

377

       

20

3.

Sch.u.H. Hankenberge-Wellendorf I

374

       

19

4.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde II

373

         

5.

SV Heidland-Strang I

367

 

6

   

18

6.

BSV Müschen I

367

 

7

   

17

7.

SV ErpenTimmern I

366

 

7

   

16

8.

SV Aschen II

366

 

10

     

9.

BSV Hardensetten-W. I

365

 

5

   

15

10.

SV Natrup-Hilter I

365

 

12

   

14

11.

SV Schwege I

364

       

13

12.

BSV Müschen II

362

 

4

     

13.

SV Erpen-Timmern II

362

 

7

     

14.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp I

361

       

12

15.

SV Kloster Oesede I

358

       

11

16.

SV Hilter I

357

       

10

17.

SV Dissen I

356

 

12

   

9

18.

BSV Bad Laer I

356

 

14

   

8

19.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp II

355

         

20.

BSV Müschen III

345

         

21.

Noller SV I

342

       

7

22.

SV Iburg I

262

       

6

23.

Hagener SG

80

       

5

               
               
               
 

Kreispokal Sclerklasse

   
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.

10er

   

1.

BSV Müschen I

345

         

 

               
               
 

Kreispokal Jugendklasse:

   
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.    

10er  

                                        

1.

BSV Bad Laer I                                                         

460         

         

2.

BSV Bad Laer II

357

         
               
               
 

Kreispokal Juniorenklasse:

   
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.

10er

   

1.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp I

513

         

2.

SV Aschen I

463

         

3.

SV Schwege I

444

         

4.

SV Aschen II

390

         

5.

Noller SV II

384

         

6.

Noller SV I

377

         
               
               
               
               
 

Vereinspokal Sctzenklasse:

   
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.

10er

 

letzter

1.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde I

196

         

2.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde II

190

         

3.

SV Hilter I

189

         

4.

BSV Hardensetten-W. I

188

 

2

9

   

5.

SV Aschen II

188

 

2

8

   

6.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp I

186

 

3

     

7.

SV Versmold I

186

 

4

     

8.

SV Kloster Oesede I

186

 

6

     

9.

SV Aschen III

185

 

2

7

 

40

10.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde III

185

 

2

7

 

37

11.

Schießverein Knetterhausen I

185

 

6

     

12.

SV Aschen I

184

 

3

8

   

13.

SV Sudendorf-Schierloh I

184

 

3

7

   

14.

Noller SV I

184

 

4

     

 

15.

SV Natrup-Hilter I                                                     

183         

 

2         

                                                               

16.

BSV Glandorf I

183

 

3

8

   

17.

SV Heidland-Strang II

183

 

3

7

   

18.

SV Schwege II

182

 

2

     

19.

SV ErpenTimmern I

182

 

4

     

20.

SV Heidland-Strang I

182

 

8

     

21.

SV Iburg I

181

 

1

     

22.

SV Glane I

181

 

4

     

23.

Sch.u.H. Hankenberge-Wellendorf I

181

 

5

     

24.

SV Sudendorf-Schierloh II

180

         

25.

Noller SV II

179

         

26.

SV Heidland-Strang III

178

         

27.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp II

177

 

1

     

28.

BSV Bad Laer I

177

 

11

     

29.

Hagener SG I

176

         

30.

SV Dissen I

175

         

31.

SV Sudendorf-Schierloh III

174

         

32.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp III

173

 

6

     

33.

SV Borgloh I

173

 

7

     

34.

SV Schwege I

171

         

35.

SV Versmold II

170

         

36.

BSV Remsede I

158

         
               
               
 

Vereinspokal Damenklasse:

   
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.

10er

   

1.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde I

192

         

2.

SV Aschen I

190

         

3.

SV Dissen I

188

         

4.

SV Kerßenbrock-Küingdorf I

187

         

5.

SV Heidland-Strang I

185

 

2

     

6.

Sch.u.H. Hankenberge-Wellendorf I

185

 

3

     

7.

SV Schwege I

185

 

4

     

8.

BSV Hardensetten-W. I

184

         

9.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp II

183

 

3

     

10.

SV Hilter I

183

 

4

     

11.

SV Aschen II

182

 

4

     

12.

BSV Bad Laer I

182

 

6

     

13.

SSG Bad Rothenfelde II

181

 

5

     

14.

SV Natrup-Hilter I

181

 

7

     

15.

SV Kloster Oesede I

180

         

 

16.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp I                              

178         

 

5         

                                                               

17.

SV ErpenTimmern I

178

 

8

     

18.

Schießverein Knetterhausen I

177

         

19.

Noller SV I

175

 

7

     

20.

SV Kerßenbrock-Küingdorf II

175

 

9

     

21.

SV Versmold I

174

         

22.

SV Erpen-Timmern II

170

         

23.

SV Iburg I

136

         
               
               
 

Vereinspokal Jugendklasse:

   
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.

10er

   

1.

BSV Bad Laer I

244

         

2.

BSV Bad Laer II

172

         
               
               
 

Vereinspokal Juniorenklasse

   
               

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

Diff.

10er

   

1.

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp I

259

         

2.

SV Aschen I

222

         

3.

SV Schwege I

218

         

4.

Noller SV I

203

         

5.

SV Aschen II

197