7. Kreis- und Vereinspokalschießen beim BSV Müschen 2022 Einzelwertung

 

Einzelwertung:

   acrobat  
           
 

Schülerklasse:

       
       

2. Serie

 

1.

Anna Warthorst

BSV Bad Laer

162

   

2.

Finja Rademacher

BSV Bad Laer

160

   

3.

Luisa Rolf

BSV Bad Laer

152

   

4.

Jason Antunes

SV Heidland-Strang

130

   

5.

Jana Niebrügge

BSV Müschen

126

   

6.

Laura Schulte im Hof

BSV Müschen

122

   

7.

Fabian Menke

BSV Müschen

97

   

8.

Jakob Rolf

BSV Bad Laer

48

   
           
 

Jugendklasse:

       
           

1.

Lukas Klaiber

SV Heidland-Strang

167

   

2.

Leon Warthorst

BSV Bad Laer

149

   

3.

Johanna Rolf

BSV Bad Laer

146

   
           
 

Juniorenklasse B:

       
           

1.

Anna Lena Farthmann

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp

189

   

2.

Richard Betcher

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp

162

82

 

3.

Jannik Schwider

SV Aschen

162

79

 

4.

Emily Thies

SV Aschen

159

   

5.

Melina Betzold

SV Aschen

151

   

6.

Leonard Thies

SV Aschen

132

   

7.

Joshua Thies

SV Aschen

107

   
           
 

Juniorenklasse A:

       
           

1.

Emma Meyer zu Hörste

SV Erpen-Timmern

172

   

2.

Mirjam Fritz

Noller SV

171

   

3.

Niklas Haring

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp

168

   

4.

Lennard Storck

SV Schwege

163

   

5.

Markus Prange

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp

156

   

6.

Felix Laumann

SV Schwege

145

                                                          

 

7.

Melis Sert

SV Aschen

142

   

8.

ChrisYan Schmidt

SV Schwege

136

   

9.

Julia Sigmund

Noller SV

130

67

 

10.

Malte Fricke

Noller SV

130

64

 

11.

Oliver Kapteina

Noller SV

120

   

12.

Louis Bartling

Noller SV

117

   

13.

Lennard Köther

Noller SV

93

   
           

     Damenklasse:

       

Anzahl 10er

10er am Ende

1.

Claudia Wandtke

SV zu Dissen

98

   

2.

Stefanie Meiner

SSG Bad Rothenfelde

97

   

3.

Susanne Klinksiek

SV Westbarthausen-Kleekamp

96

7

5

4.

Sabrina de Jesus Pereira

SV Hilter

96

7

4

5.

Elke Conrad

SV Aschen

96

7

0

6.

8 Teilnehmerinnen

 

95

   

14.

12 Teilnehmerinnen

 

94

   

26.

12 Teilnehmerinnen

 

93

   

38.

11 Teilnehmerinnen

 

92

   

49.

4 Teilnehmerinnen

 

91

   

53.

7 Teilnehmerinnen

 

90

   

60.

2 Teilnehmerinnen

 

89

   

62.

7 Teilnehmerinnen

 

88

   

69.

5 Teilnehmerinnen

 

87

   

74.

5 Teilnehmerinnen

 

86

   

79.

2 Teilnehmerinnen

 

85

   

81.

1 Teilnehmerin

 

84

   

82.

1 Teilnehmerin

 

83

   

84.

2 Teilnehmerinnen

 

82

   

86.

2 Teilnehmerinnen

 

81

   

87.

1 Teilnehmerin

 

80

   

88.

1 Teilnehmerin

 

79

   

89.

1 Teilnehmerin

 

78

   
           
 

Herrenklasse:

       
       

Anzahl 10er

9er an Stelle

1.

Jochen Krause

SSG Bad Rothenfelde

98

8

2. + 9.

2.

Stefan Havermann

SV Sudendorf-Schierloh

98

8

4. + 9.

3.

Michael Schwendtner

SV Dissen

98

8

5. + 9.

4.

Manfred Klaiber

SV Heidland-Strang

98

8

6. + 9.

5.

Josef Vennemann

BSV Müschen

98

8

2. + 10.

6.

4 Teilnehmer

 

97

   

10.

9 Teilnehmer

 

96

   

19.

9 Teilnehmer

 

95

   

28.

14 Teilnehmer

 

94

   

42.

12 Teilnehmer

 

93

   

54.

10 Teilnehmer

 

92

   

 

64.

20 Teilnehmer         

 

91  

   

84.

18 Teilnehmer         

 

90

   

102.

21 Teilnehmer

 

89

   

123.

14 Teilnehmer

 

88

   

137.

7 Teilnehmer

 

87

   

144.

8 Teilnehmer

 

86

   

152.

2 Teilnehmer

 

84

   

154.

3 Teilnehmer

 

83

   

157.

3 Teilnehmer

 

82

   

160.

2 Teilnehmer

 

81

   

162.

1 Teilnehmer

 

80

   

163.

1 Teilnehmer

 

79

   

164.

3 Teilnehmer

 

77

   

167.

1 Teilnehmer

 

74

   

168.

2 Teilnehmer

 

73

   

170.

1 Teilnehmer

 

57

   

171.

1 Teilnehmer

 

55

   
           
 

Werner Wölfel Sportleiterpokal

     
       

Anzahl 10er

10er am Ende

1.

Swen Poppe

SV Schwege

97

   

2.

Rolf Kormeier

SV Aschen

96

7

 

3.

Jonas Klaiber

SV Heidland-Strang

96

6

1

3.

Hans Bö_cher

Sch.u.H. Hankenberge-Wellendorf

96

6

1

5.

Stefan Krause

SSG Bad Rothenfelde

96

6

0

6.

3 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

95

   

9.

6 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

94

   

15.

5 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

93

   

20.

5 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

92

   

25.

1 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

91

   

26.

3 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

90

   

29.

5 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

89

   

34.

4 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

88

   

38.

2 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

87

   

40.

3 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

86

   

43.

1 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

85

   

44.

1 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

84

   

45.

2 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

83

   

47.

1 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

82

   

48.

1 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

70

   

49.

1 Teilnehmer/-innen

 

55